Scarlet & Violet

Shrouded Fable

August 2, 2024

Cards
99
Set value
$787.48
Top pull
$65.20
Completion
—

Sign in to track

Rip a pack →

Typical pack $14.00 · average $19.23

Top pulls

top 10 hold 54% of set value

What’s in the set

99 cards
  • Hyper Rare5 · $141.72
  • Special Illustration Rare5 · $137.33
  • Ultra Rare10 · $51.62
  • Illustration Rare15 · $431.05
  • Double Rare6 · $15.14
  • ACE SPEC Rare3 · $2.45
  • Rare7 · $1.27
  • Uncommon20 · $3.51
  • Common28 · $3.39

share of cards share of value

Your completion

Track your Shrouded Fable set

See which of these 99 cards you own, what they’re worth, and exactly what’s left to find.

All cards

99
Joltik

Joltik

001/064

$0.13
Galvantula

Galvantula

002/064

$0.13
Rowlet

Rowlet

003/064

$0.20
Dartrix

Dartrix

004/064

$0.15
Decidueye

Decidueye

005/064

$0.12
Tapu Bulu

Tapu Bulu

006/064

$0.15
Houndour

Houndour

007/064

$0.08
Houndoom

Houndoom

008/064

$0.10
Iron Moth

Iron Moth

009/064

$0.16
Horsea

Horsea

010/064

$0.11
Seadra

Seadra

011/064

$0.11
Kingdra ex

Kingdra ex

012/064

$0.75Special
Sneasel

Sneasel

013/064

$0.08
Weavile

Weavile

014/064

$0.03
Revavroom ex

Revavroom ex

015/064

$0.59Special
Drowzee

Drowzee

016/064

$0.09
Hypno

Hypno

017/064

$0.13
Duskull

Duskull

018/064

$0.21
Dusclops

Dusclops

019/064

$0.18
Dusknoir

Dusknoir

020/064

$0.25
Cresselia

Cresselia

021/064

$0.16
Sylveon

Sylveon

022/064

$0.33
Croagunk

Croagunk

023/064

$0.05
Toxicroak

Toxicroak

024/064

$0.06
Bloodmoon Ursaluna

Bloodmoon Ursaluna

025/064

$0.22
Slither Wing

Slither Wing

026/064

$0.20
Zubat

Zubat

027/064

$0.10
Golbat

Golbat

028/064

$0.13
Crobat

Crobat

029/064

$0.11
Absol

Absol

030/064

$0.21
Zorua

Zorua

031/064

$0.15
Zoroark

Zoroark

032/064

$0.21
Inkay

Inkay

033/064

$0.11
Malamar

Malamar

034/064

$0.02
Yveltal

Yveltal

035/064

$0.09
Okidogi ex

Okidogi ex

036/064

$0.63Special
Munkidori ex

Munkidori ex

037/064

$0.54Special
Fezandipiti ex

Fezandipiti ex

038/064

$3.39Special
Pecharunt ex

Pecharunt ex

039/064

$9.24Special
Genesect

Genesect

040/064

$0.15
Cufant

Cufant

041/064

$0.07
Copperajah

Copperajah

042/064

$0.07
Varoom

Varoom

043/064

$0.09
Axew

Axew

044/064

$0.12
Fraxure

Fraxure

045/064

$0.08
Haxorus

Haxorus

046/064

$0.21
Kyurem

Kyurem

047/064

$0.19
Meowth

Meowth

048/064

$0.20
Persian

Persian

049/064

$0.12
Eevee

Eevee

050/064

$0.24
Furfrou

Furfrou

051/064

$0.10
Stufful

Stufful

052/064

$0.06
Bewear

Bewear

053/064

$0.06
Academy at Night

Academy at Night

054/064

$0.26
Binding Mochi

Binding Mochi

055/064

$0.18
Cassiopeia

Cassiopeia

056/064

$0.14
Colress's Tenacity

Colress's Tenacity

057/064

$0.33
Dangerous Laser

Dangerous Laser

058/064

$0.65Special
Neutralization Zone

Neutralization Zone

060/064

$1.37Special
Night Stretcher

Night Stretcher

061/064

$0.30
Poké Vital A

Poké Vital A

062/064

$0.43Special
Powerglass

Powerglass

063/064

$0.22
Tapu Bulu

Tapu Bulu

065/064

$11.05Special

Houndoom

066/064

$56.34Special
Horsea

Horsea

067/064

$39.95Special

Duskull

068/064

$45.40Special
Dusclops

Dusclops

069/064

$28.89Special
Dusknoir

Dusknoir

070/064

$32.05Special
Cresselia

Cresselia

071/064

$25.28Special
Munkidori

Munkidori

072/064

$26.54Special
Fezandipiti

Fezandipiti

073/064

$10.61Special
Okidogi

Okidogi

074/064

$12.61Special
Zorua

Zorua

075/064

$21.87Special
Cufant

Cufant

076/064

$14.71Special
Fraxure

Fraxure

077/064

$16.39Special

Persian

078/064

$65.20Special
Bewear

Bewear

079/064

$24.16Special
Kingdra ex

Kingdra ex

080/064

$3.91Ultra
Revavroom ex

Revavroom ex

081/064

$1.59Ultra
Okidogi ex

Okidogi ex

082/064

$2.71Ultra
Munkidori ex

Munkidori ex

083/064

$2.60Ultra
Fezandipiti ex

Fezandipiti ex

084/064

$10.34Ultra
Pecharunt ex

Pecharunt ex

085/064

$8.78Ultra
Cassiopeia

Cassiopeia

086/064

$3.39Ultra
Colress's Tenacity

Colress's Tenacity

087/064

$5.35Ultra
Janine's Secret Art

Janine's Secret Art

088/064

$5.39Ultra
Xerosic's Machinations

Xerosic's Machinations

089/064

$7.56Ultra
Okidogi ex

Okidogi ex

090/064

$20.99Ultra
Munkidori ex

Munkidori ex

091/064

$16.42Ultra
Fezandipiti ex

Fezandipiti ex

092/064

$33.80Ultra
Pecharunt ex

Pecharunt ex

093/064

$25.25Ultra

Cassiopeia

094/064

$40.87Ultra
Pecharunt ex

Pecharunt ex

095/064

$21.74Secret
Earthen Vessel

Earthen Vessel

096/064

$15.40Secret
Powerglass

Powerglass

097/064

$19.23Secret

Basic Darkness Energy

098/064

$56.96Secret
Basic Metal Energy

Basic Metal Energy

099/064

$28.39Secret